Katalognummer: 1619 / Postennummer: 1080754
Öl/Leinwand, u. li. signiert, HxB: 81x100 cm (100x119 cm mit Rahmen), Altersspuren, minimale Farbabplatzer, leichte Druckstellen. Mit Rahmen (kaum besch.).
| PALAU BUIXO, JUAN DE (1919-1991), "Women in front of their village", oil/canvas, signed lower left, HxW: 81x100 cm (100x119 cm with frame), traces of age, minimal paint chips, light pressure marks. With frame (barely damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle