Katalognummer: 1621 / Postennummer: 1082118
u.re. signiert und undeutlich datiert (19)16?, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 54x38 cm. Alters- und Beriebspuren.
| HEITMÜLLER, probably August (1873-1935), "Portrait of a man", lower right signed and indistinctly dated (19)16?, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 54x38 cm. Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle