Katalognummer: 1649 / Postennummer: 1083906
u.li. sign., Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 50x60 cm (68,5x78 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren.
| WHITMAN, L. (20th c.) "Winter Landscape with Mountain Panorama", signed lower left, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 50x60 cm (68,5x78 cm with frame). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle