Katalognummer: 2822 / Postennummer: 1078303
Ende 20.Jh., gepolsterter Holzkorpus mit Samt bezogen, HxB: 83/150 cm. Altersspuren.
| SOFA IN THE STYLE OF THE 50'S
End of the 20th century, upholstered wooden corpus covered with velvet, HxW: 83/150 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Möbel/ Einrichtung