Katalognummer: 3016 / Postennummer: 1082879
Gruppe von vier Hunden, Dogge in bemalter Bronze, bez. "M.S.", H: 13,5 cm. Bulldogge an einen Pfahl gebunden, Bronze, H: 7 cm. Bulldogge in Bronze, bemalt, gemarkt, H: 5 cm. Hund als Taschenuhrhalter, Zinn, 12 cm.
| CONVOLUT
Group of four dogs, mastiff in painted bronze, inscribed "M.S.", h: 13,5 cm. Bulldog tied to a stake, bronze, h: 7 cm. Bulldog in painted bronze, marked, h: 5 cm. Dog as pocket watch holder, pewter, 12 cm.
Kategorie: Varia