Katalognummer: 1 / Postennummer: 1082856
(grav.), ca. WEISS (H)/SI, Platin, 11,4 gr, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Diamant minimal bestoßen, mit Herstellermarke, inkl. original Kaufbeleg (1992). Ringschiene mit Diamant nach vorne schräg abgeflacht.
| BUNZ tension ring with solitaire brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.20 ct (engr.), ca. WHITE (H)/SI, platinum, 11.4 gr, ring size 54, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear, diamond minimally chipped, with maker's mark, incl. sales receipt (1992). Ring band with diamond bevelled to the front.