Katalognummer: 40 / Postennummer: 1083082
ca. 20x16 mm, eingerahmt von farblosen Steinen, GG 18K und Silber, 9,7 gr, RW: 62, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (18)
| Ring with Andamooka opal ca. 20x16 mm, framed by colourless stones, 18K YG and silver, 9.7 gr, ring size 62, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.