Katalognummer: 41 / Postennummer: 1083087
ca. LGW (J)/SI, GG/RG 18K, 7,1 gr, RW: 59, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "BREV" und italienische Punzen. (10)
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond of 0.7 ct, ca. STW (J)/SI, 18K YG/RG, 7.1 gr ring size 59, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked "BREV" and with Italian hallmarks.