Katalognummer: 44 / Postennummer: 1083242
von zus. ca. 0,55 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 3 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 40 cm, Anhänger Länge ca. 1,8 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen.
| Necklace and cross pendant with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.55 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 3 gr, necklace L: ca. 40 cm, pendant L: ca. 1.8 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.