Katalognummer: 49 / Postennummer: 1083278
ca. GW (K)/P3, RSG 14K, 5,6 gr, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, innen nummeriert "pc-49681".
| Ring wiht brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. TIW (K)/I3, 14K RSG, 5.6 gr, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, inside numbered "pc-49681".