Katalognummer: 51 / Postennummer: 1083285
(punz.), ca. GW (K-L)/VS2, WBW: ca. 8.000 €, GG 18K, 3,2 gr, RW: 52, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "HR".
| Ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 1.52 ct (marked), ca. TIW (K-L)/VS2, replacement value ca. 8,000 €, 18K YG, 3.2 gr, ring size 52, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "HR".