Katalognummer: 57 / Postennummer: 1083299
ca. LGW (I)/VS, GG 18K, 13,9 gr, RW: 61, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke vermutl. Spranger Schw. Gmünd.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.45 ct, ca. STW (I)/VS, 18K YG, 13.9 gr, ring size 61, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark prob. Spranger Schw. Gmünd.