Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1083336
feiner Lüster, 7 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,30 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit. RG 14K, 30,9g. Längr ca. 21 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. Handarbeit.
| Bracelet with Biwa cultured pearls, 7 brilliant- cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,30 ct, good colour and clarity. 14K RG, 30,9g. Lenght: ca. 21 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.