Katalognummer: 83 / Postennummer: 1083551
und kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,10 ct, mittlere Reinheit, gute Farbe, WG 14K, 3 gr, L: ca. 3 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Pendant with pear-cut aquamarine ca. 5.5 ct and small brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.10 ct, medium clarity, good colour, 14K WG, 3 gr, L: ca. 3 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.