Katalognummer: 88 / Postennummer: 1083556
ca. WEISS-GET (H-M)/VS, Rubin ca. 1,2 ct, WG 18K, 6,8 gr, RW: 57, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with ruby ca. 1.2 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 1.4 ct, ca. WHITE-TIN/VS, 18K WG, 6,8 gr, ring size 57, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.