Katalognummer: 94 / Postennummer: 1083569
von zus. ca. 0,50 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, Zuchtperlen ca. 10,5 mm Durchmesser, WG 18K, 7,6 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Perlen können abgenommen werden. (4)
| Pair of ear studs with pearls and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.50 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, cultured pearls ca. 10.5 mm diameter, 18K WG, 7.6 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, pearls can be detached.