Katalognummer: 95 / Postennummer: 1083571
ca. 1,8-2,3 mm, Kettenlänge ca. 41 cm, Schließe 18K GG, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (5)
| Necklace made of black diamonds, ca. 1.8-2.3 mm, necklace L: ca. 41 cm, clasp 18K YG, 21st century, minor signs of wear.