Katalognummer: 96 / Postennummer: 1083572
Perlen ca. 10 mm, Schließe Silber vergoldet, Kettenlänge ca. 46 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7)
| Freshwater cultured pearls necklace, pearls ca. 10 mm, clasp silver gold plated, necklace L: ca. 46 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.