Katalognummer: 107 / Postennummer: 1083595
zus. ca. 0,25 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/IF (punz.), WG 14K, 4,4 gr, RW: 55, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.25 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/IF (marked), 14K WG, 4.4 gr, ring size 55, 21st century, minor signs of wear.