Katalognummer: 111 / Postennummer: 1083611
Silber vergldet, tlw. emailliert, ca. 44,8 gr, L: ca. 18,5 cm, China 1960er Jahre, Tragespuren, minimale Fehlstellen.
| Bracelet with turquoise cabochons, silver gold plated, parlty with enamel, ca. 44.8 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, China 1960s, signs of wear, minimal signs of wear.