Katalognummer: 122 / Postennummer: 1082868
Achtkantschliff, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, 31,3 gr, Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with sapphires and single-cut diamonds in total ca. 1 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 31,3 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.