Katalognummer: 133 / Postennummer: 1083921
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, anthrazitfarbene Zuchtperlen, ca. 10 mm, WG 18K, 13,5 g, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung. (27)
| Ring with 2 cultured Tahitian pearls 10 mm and 6 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 13.5 g, ring size 53, late 20th century, signs of wear, solid workmanship.