Katalognummer: 147 / Postennummer: 1083961
zus. ca. 1 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, GG 14K, 3,4 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung.
| CHRISTIAN BAUER memoire ring half set with 11 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K yellow gold, 3.4 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.