Katalognummer: 148 / Postennummer: 1083962
zus. ca. 0,9 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 14K, 2.6 g, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Steine tlw. etwas locker, sollten nachgefasst werden, mit Markenpunzierung.
| CHRISTIAN BAUER memoire ring half set with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K yellow gold, 2.6 g, ring size 53, late 20th century, signs of wear, some stones slightly loose, should be fixed, with maker's mark.