Katalognummer: 165 / Postennummer: 1083986
gefasst als Zierelement auf ringförmiger Brosche, GG 14K, 3,3 g, D: 2,3 cm, 19./20. Jh., altersgem., sehr guter Erhalt.
| Brooch with 2 sapphires and 11 rose-cut diamonds set as decorative piece on ring shaped brooch, 14K yellow gold, 3.3 g, D; 2.3 cm, 19th/20th century, age-related very good condition.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik