Katalognummer: 169 / Postennummer: 1083992
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, GG/WG 14K, 3,5 g, RW: 55, Ringschiene im Panzerkettenmuster, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K yellow and white gold, 3.5 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, signs of wear.