Katalognummer: 181 / Postennummer: 1084017
Zuchtperlen in verschiedenen Formen und Farben mit vielen Wachstumsmerkmalen, L: 60 cm, Karabinerschließe aus GG 14K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Tahitian cultured pearls in different shapes and colours and with many signs of natural growth, clasp made of 14K yellow gold, L: 60 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.