Katalognummer: 182 / Postennummer: 1084018
an 5-reihiger Collierkette L: 58 cm, Turmalin zweifarbig, leicht berieben, Silber mit Golddetails, 35,3 g, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit.
| Pendant with faceted oval tourmaline (slightly abraded) and round chrysoberyll, with 5-row necklace L: 58 cm, silver with gold details, 35.3 g, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.