Katalognummer: 188 / Postennummer: 1084056
im Brillant- u. Achtkantschliff, zus. ca. 0,77 ct (punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 7,3 gr, RW: 54, leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| LAUDIER ring with sapphire, brilliant- and single-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.77 ct (marked), good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, ring size 54, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.