Katalognummer: 201 / Postennummer: 1084098
GG 18K, 22,8 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, Mitte 20. Jh, Tragespuren, französische Punzen. (2)
| Bracelet with rubies in total ca. 5 ct, 18K YG, 22.8 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, mid-20th century, signs of wear, French halllmarks.