Katalognummer: 218 / Postennummer: 1084192
ca. WEISS (H)/P2, GG 18K, 11,3 g, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein etwas locker.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.17 ct (engraved), ca. WHITE (H)/P2, 18K yellow gold, 11.3 g, ring size 56, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, stone slightly loose.