Katalognummer: 223 / Postennummer: 1084203
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS-VVS, in dreickiger Zargenfassung, WG 14K, 3,6 g, RW: 58, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "ROXY".
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.33 ct (engraved), ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS-VVS, 14K white gold, 3.6 g, ring size 58, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked "ROXY".