Katalognummer: 237 / Postennummer: 1084236
GG 18K, 18 g, Oberfläche fadensatiniert, RW: 51, Ende 20. Jh., min. Tragespuren, handcrafted. (15)
| Ring with oval star sapphire embedde in onyx, 18K yellow gold, 18 g, satinized surface, late 20th century, min. signs of wear, Handarbeit.