Katalognummer: 256 / Postennummer: 1084350
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 14K, 3,5 g, RW: 60, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Memoire ring with 22 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 14K yellow gold, 3.5 g, ring size 60, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.