Katalognummer: 264 / Postennummer: 1071524
von zus. ca. 0,6 ct, ca. GW (K)/P2-P3, Silber vergoldet, Innenumfang ca. 15,5-16 cm, 15,6 gr, 20./21. Jh, Tragespuren, 1 Diamant stark bestoßen.
| Bangle with citrine and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.6 ct, ca. TIW (K)/I2-I3, silver gold plated, inner circumference ca. 15.5-16 cm, 15.6 gr, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, 1 diamond heavily chipped.