Katalognummer: 265 / Postennummer: 1072768
mit intensivem Farbspiel, GG 18K, 13 gr, RW: 52, Ringkopf ca. 3 cm lang, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Opal Oberfläche etwas matt, mit Herstellermarke.
| EHINGER SCHWARZ ring with green boulder opal with intense play-of-colour, 18K YG, 13 gr, ring size 52, ring head ca. 3 cm long, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, opal surface a little dull, with maker's mark.