Katalognummer: 270 / Postennummer: 1072836
von ca. 3,5 ct, GG 14K, 21,9 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Stein mit Kratzer u. beriebenen Facettkanten.
| Ring with rhodolite (garnet) of ca. 3.5 ct, 14K YG, 21.9 gr, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, stone scratched and abraded facet edges.