Katalognummer: 272 / Postennummer: 1070883
gute Farbe, sehr gute Reinheit, GG/WG 18K, 9 gr, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 1 ct, good colour, very good clarity, 18K YG/WG, 9 gr, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.