Katalognummer: 278 / Postennummer: 1070882
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, 5,4 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.40 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 5.4 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.