Katalognummer: 279 / Postennummer: 1070881
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, 11,3 gr, Länge ca. 42 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,9 ct, good colour a. clartiy, 14K WG, 11.3 gr, L: ca. 42 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.