Katalognummer: 288 / Postennummer: 1071502
von zus. ca. 0,3 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K, 6,8 gr, RW: 49, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with blue topaz and 2 brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.3 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS, 18K YG, 6.8 gr, ring size 49, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.