Katalognummer: 298 / Postennummer: 1084502
Kugeln ca. 3-8 mm, Länge ca. 48 cm, 20. Jh. leichte Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Fine coral necklace, beads ca. 3-8 mm, length ca. 48 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!