Katalognummer: 616 / Postennummer: 1082705
2 Wahl, Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke und weiteres Zeichen, Dekor Gelbe Rose, Reliefdekor Neumarseille, Kanne mit Deckel und Rosenknauf, Gießer, 6 Tassen mit 6 Untertassen, 5 Kuchenteller, min. Gebrauchsspuren.
| MEISSEN, Coffee service for 6 persons "Neumarseille Yellow Rose-Decor" 20th century.
2 choice, underglaze blue sword mark and further mark, decor Yellow Rose, relief decor Neumarseille, pot with lid and rose knob, pourer, 6 cups with 6 saucers, 5 cake plates, min. traces of use.
Kategorie: Porzellan