Katalognummer: 622 / Postennummer: 1082803
Gruppe von fünf verschiedenen Tieren auf einem Kissen, naturalistisch staffiert, Preßmarken und blaue Schwertermarken, H: bis. 7,5 cm. Unbesch.
| MEISSEN "Group of 5 miniature animal figures" 20th century.
Group of five different animals on a cushion, naturalistic painted, press marks and blue sword marks, h: up to 7,5 cm. Unwashed.
Kategorie: Porzellan