Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1080045
Öl auf Holz, sig., bez. und dat. "Adolf Eberle München 1893", HxB: 56/64 cm. Min. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 78/87 cm.
| EBERLE, ADOLF (1843-1914) "Hunter with his dogs in the parlour" 1893
Oil on wood sig., inscribed and dat. "Adolf Eberle München 1893", hxw: 56/64 cm. Min. signs of age, frame, HxW: 78/87 cm.
Provenance: Private collection of a Munich antique dealer.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle