Katalognummer: 1602 / Postennummer: 1080052
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 35/79 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 62/107 cm.
| FOURNIER (XIX-XX) "Fruits arranged on a table".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 35/79 cm. Slight signs of age, crazed, frame, HxW: 62/107 cm.
Provenance: Private collection of a Munich antique dealer.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle