Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1082327
Öl auf Leinwand, bez. "LEONARD D. VINCI OPUS", Verso dat. 1840, HxB: 77/61 cm. Rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 87/71 cm.
| COPIST OF THE 19th CENTURY "Madonna".
Oil on canvas, inscribed "LEONARD D. VINCI OPUS", verso dat. 1840, HxW: 77/61 cm. Rest. and doubled, frame, HxW: 87/71 cm
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle