Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1082579
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 73/54 cm. Doubliert, min. farbabplatzer, Rahmen, HxB: 88/69 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 18th CENTURY "Portrait of a Noble Lady in an Ermine Coat".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 73/54 cm. Doubled, min. paint chipping, frame, HxW: 88/69 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle