Katalognummer: 3000 / Postennummer: 1082495
um 1900, Nussholz mit feinem Intarsiendekor verschiedener Edelhölzer, unten rechts sig.: „Gallé“. HxBxT: 5,2/26,5/17,2 cm. Guter Erhalt mit leichten Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| GALLÉ, EMILE tray with butterfly decor, around 1900, walnut with fine inlaid decoration of various precious woods, signed lower right: "Gallé". HxWxD: 5.2/26.5/17.2 cm. Good condition with slight signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia