Katalognummer: 81 / Postennummer: 1083799
Schwarzer Edelharz Korpus mit vergoldeten Details, Logo-Intarsie und GG/WG Feder. Gebrauchsspuren dezent vorhanden.
| MONT BLANC Fountain pen "MASTERPIECE CLASSIQUE 135 MM", retail price: approx. 500,-€. Black precious resin body with gold-plated details, logo inlay and GG/WG nib. Discreet traces of use present.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte